/ / / / / Manual Airconditioning Blower Motor With Heater Resistor For VAUXHALL For Fiat For OPEL 13335074 13248240

Manual Airconditioning Blower Motor With Heater Resistor For VAUXHALL For Fiat For OPEL 13335074 13248240

(1 customer review)

$476,96 & Free Shipping

In Stock!

Free shipping on orders over $50!

  • Done Satisfaction Guaranteed
  • Done No Hassle Refunds
  • Done Secure Payments
SAFE CHECKOUT

Description

Compatibility With:
Other Part Number:    13335074, 13248240
Reference OE Number: 55702447, 13335074, 55702446, 1845116, 6845796
 
> Blower Motor:
For VAUXHALL 13335074
For VAUXHALL 55702447
For VAUXHALL 55702446
For Fiat 55702407
For Fiat 77364061
For OPEL 1845132
For OPEL 1845115
For OPEL 1845116
For Opel 6845796
For Opel 13248240

Attention:

Please must make sure your part number is same with ours, if same ,it suits 100%. (You can check the body of old product , or call car serive to get numbers )

Compatible Models: (Fit For the Following, Just for reference, not correct 100%)
 
Fits Vehicles with Manual Airconditioning!!!(Not Digital)
 
For Adam (13->)  All models Except Electronic Climate Control

For Corsa D (07-15)  All  RHD Models Except Electronic Climate Control

For Corsa E (15->)  All  RHD Models Except Electronic Climate Control

For Fiat Punto / For Grande Punto (199) 2005>> Onwards Hatchback Non Air Con Models
 
For Fiat Punto Evo (199) (2008-2012) Hatchback Non Air Con Models

Attention:

Will not fit vehicles with Automatic Climate Control. If unsure, please contact us first.

Package Includes:
1 x Blower Motor
1 x Heater Resistor

1 review for Manual Airconditioning Blower Motor With Heater Resistor For VAUXHALL For Fiat For OPEL 13335074 13248240

  1. VORDEO (verified owner)

    Good quality product and fast shipping internationally.

  2. VORDEO (verified owner)

    Good quality product and fast shipping internationally.

Add a review

Your email address will not be published.